Markus Sælevik

Fra Ålgård FK
Hopp til navigering Hopp til søk

Statistikk

År Serie Cup Treningskamper Totalt
Kamper Scoring.png Kort Kamper Scoring.png Kort Kamper Scoring.png Kort Kamper Scoring.png Kort
ÅFK.png Soccer field icon.svg Sub on.svg Yellow card.svg Red card.svg ÅFK.png Soccer field icon.svg Sub on.svg Yellow card.svg Red card.svg ÅFK.png Soccer field icon.svg Sub on.svg Yellow card.svg Red card.svg ÅFK.png Soccer field icon.svg Sub on.svg Yellow card.svg Red card.svg
2017 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0
2018 19 17 2 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 27 25 2 0 4 0
2019 15 13 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 20 17 3 0 0 0

Kamper

2017

Dato Turnering Motstander Resultat
3. august Treningskamp Rosseland 0-1 Sub on.svg
14. oktober Seriekamp Åkra 1-3 Sub on.svg
21. oktober Seriekamp Riska 1-3 Sub on.svg

2018

Dato Turnering Motstander Resultat
26. januar Treningskamp Hinna 2-1 Sub off.svg
2. februar Treningskamp Viking 2 0-3
9. februar Treningskamp Klepp 3-2
16. februar Treningskamp Madla 1-5
24. februar Treningskamp Bryne 2 4-4
9. mars Treningskamp Sola 3-5 Sub off.svg
16. mars Treningskamp Thusis/Cazis 6-0
21. mars 1. kval, NM Vardeneset 1-3
5. april Seriekamp Nærbø 0-3 Sub off.svg
12. april Seriekamp Sola 2 7-1 Sub off.svg
19. april Seriekamp Riska 2-2 Gultkort.png
30. april Seriekamp Bryne 2 2-2
3. mai Seriekamp Bogafjell 0-1
11. mai Seriekamp Vaulen 1-4 Gultkort.png
15. mai Seriekamp Varhaug 4-1
25. mai Seriekamp Midtbygdens 1-2
31. mai Seriekamp Frøyland 0-4 Gultkort.png
8. juni Seriekamp Moi 3-0
15. juni Seriekamp Eiger 3-1
21. juni Seriekamp Lura 0-2
27. juni Seriekamp Klepp 2-2
20. august Seriekamp Sola 2 1-2 Sub on.svg
25. august Seriekamp Riska 3-3 Sub on.svg
3. september Seriekamp Bryne 2 1-2
6. september Seriekamp Bogafjell 3-0 Sub off.svg
13. september Seriekamp Vaulen 2-1 Sub off.svg
28. september Seriekamp Midtbygdens 3-0 Gultkort.png

2019

Dato Turnering Motstander Resultat
1. februar Treningskamp Brodd 0-0 Sub on.svg
8. februar Treningskamp Staal 2-2 Sub off.svg
7. mars Treningskamp Frøyland 1-5
28. mars Seriekamp Lura 1-0
25. april Seriekamp Skjold 0-1 Sub on.svg
1. mai 1. runde, NM Bryne 0-9
4. mai Seriekamp Vard Haugesund 2 4-1
9. mai Seriekamp Vaulen 2-2
16. mai Seriekamp Åkra 1-2 Sub on.svg
11. juni Seriekamp Haugesund 2 2-2
21. juni Seriekamp Frøyland 2-2
27. juni Seriekamp Sola 2 4-2
2. august Treningskamp Eiger 1-3
15. august Seriekamp Lura 2-1
30. august Seriekamp Skjold 1-2
8. september Seriekamp Vard Haugesund 2 3-2
13. september Seriekamp Vaulen 1-0 Sub off.svg
21. september Seriekamp Åkra 0-3
4. oktober Seriekamp Klepp 2-2
14. oktober Seriekamp Haugesund 2 1-2